Content Performance
Page-level metrics — last 30 days
Top Pages by Views
- 1HR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses250
- 2Contact Us31
- 3HR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses28
- 4HR Blog & Insights26
- 5Our HR Team25
Needs Attention (High Bounce)
- Blogpost71.4%
- HR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses67.9%
- HR Blog & Insights33.3%
- Our HR Team26.9%
- HR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses20.8%
Best Engagement (Low Bounce)
- HR Outsourcing, Consulting & Compliance Services0.0%
- Contact Us6.1%
- About Optima HR Solutions11.8%
- HR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses20.8%
- Our HR Team26.9%
All Pages
Path | Page Title | Views | Users | Bounce Rate | Avg. Time on Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| / | HR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses | 250 | 230 | 67.9% | 0:23 |
| /contact | Contact Us | 31 | 31 | 6.1% | 0:46 |
| /home | HR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses | 28 | 20 | 20.8% | 3:03 |
| /blog | HR Blog & Insights | 26 | 11 | 33.3% | 1:26 |
| /team | Our HR Team | 25 | 16 | 26.9% | 2:48 |
| /about | About Optima HR Solutions | 20 | 15 | 11.8% | 0:55 |
| /blogpost | Blogpost | 14 | 12 | 71.4% | 0:00 |
| /services | HR Outsourcing, Consulting & Compliance Services | 10 | 6 | 0.0% | 0:52 |
| /ourclients | Who We Serve | 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 1:35 |
| /SupportOptions | HR Support Options & Pricing | 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 11:24 |
| /minnesotapfml | Minnesota PFML Compliance | 6 | 2 | 33.3% | 0:52 |
| /hrassessment | HR Assessment & Gap Analysis | 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 1:06 |
| /blogpost | AI Governance Policies Employers Need Now | 4 | 4 | 20.0% | 0:46 |
| /blogpost | Gen Z Workplace Expectations in 2026 | 4 | 4 | 33.3% | 0:08 |
| /blogpost | Hot Desking: What Works and What Employees Hate | 4 | 3 | 25.0% | 0:17 |
| /hroutsourcing | HR Outsourcing for Small & Mid-Sized Businesses | 4 | 4 | 40.0% | 6:06 |
| /blogpost | Microlearning vs. All-Staff Workshops | 3 | 3 | 33.3% | 0:13 |
| /brokerreviewcompliance | Benefits Broker Review & HR Compliance | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 0:54 |
| /fractionalhr | Fractional HR Leadership | 3 | 2 | 40.0% | 0:32 |
| /hrconsulting | HR Consulting Services | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 0:31 |
| /hrtransformation | HR Transformation | 3 | 3 | 75.0% | 0:00 |
| /servicefinder | HR Services Finder | 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 3:50 |
| /HRAssessmentForHRDirectors | HR Assessment for HR Directors | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /PolicyLibrary | Free HR Policy Templates | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0:07 |
| /blogpost | How to Address Workplace Bullying | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 0:18 |
| /blogpost | Neurodiversity at Work: Inclusive Hiring & Retention | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 2:26 |
| /blogpost | The Business Case for Launching Employee Resource Groups | 2 | 3 | 0.0% | 0:19 |
| /blogpost | The ROI of Professional Development Budgets | 2 | 2 | 66.7% | 0:00 |
| /hroutsourcingforceos | HR Outsourcing for CEOs & Founders | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 0:07 |
| /minnesotahrcalendar | Free 2026 Minnesota HR Compliance Calendar | 2 | 2 | 0.0% | 0:49 |
| / | حلول أوبتيما للموارد البشرية | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0:00 |
| /HRSolutionsEdenPrairie | HR Solutions for Eden Prairie, MN Businesses | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0:00 |
| /PrivacyPolicy | Privacy Policy | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /about/ | About Optima HR Solutions | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | ADA Reasonable Accommodation Guide | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | AI Hiring & Algorithmic Bias: Protect Your Business | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Career Cushioning & Top Performers | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Caregiver Support as a Talent Strategy | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Employee Experience vs. Engagement: What HR Must Know | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Employee Offboarding: Why It Matters as Much as Onboarding | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | End of Annual Reviews: Continuous Feedback Guide | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Financial Wellness Programs That Actually Reduce Employee Stress | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Four-Day Workweek: What 2026 Pilot Programs Show | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | HRIS Selection Guide: Choosing the Right Platform for Your Growing Business | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:06 |
| /blogpost | Heat Policies & Extreme Weather: Employer Duty of Care | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | How to Build a High-Performing Team | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0:10 |
| /blogpost | How to Conduct Stay Interviews | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Hybrid Work Policies That Actually Stick | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Internal Talent Marketplace: Reshaping Careers at Work | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Menopause at Work: The Policy Gap Employers Must Fix | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Neurodiversity at Work: Building Inclusive Hiring Practices | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Pay Equity Audits: A Practical Guide for Small Businesses | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Pet Bereavement Leave: A Low-Cost Retention Benefit | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Pronoun Policies: Inclusive Practices Without Legal Risk | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Remote Work Stipends: What to Pay For and What to Skip | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Right to Disconnect Laws: Is Your Business Prepared? | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Skilled Trades Shortage: HR Solutions to Rebuild Pipelines | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Skills-Based Hiring: Why Degrees Matter Less Than Ever | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Skills-Based Hiring: Why Drop Degree Requirements | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | The 4-Day Workweek: Is It Right for Your Business? | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | The Hidden Costs of Employee Burnout and How to Stop It | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Training First-Time Managers: A Practical HR Guide | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Transparent Salary Bands for Small Business | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | When and How to Use Non-Compete Agreements in 2026 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Workplace Loneliness: What Employers Can Do | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Workplace Wellness Programs That Actually Move the Needle | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /compliancescorecard | Free HR Compliance Scorecard | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:04 |
| /contact/ | Contact Us | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0:08 |
| /fractionalhrforceos | Fractional HR for CEOs & Founders | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1:02 |
| /handbookgapchecker | Free Employee Handbook Gap Checker | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /mission | Our Mission | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0:48 |
| /ourpointofview | Our HR Philosophy | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 1:46 |
| /policylibrary | Free HR Policy Templates | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0:58 |
| /recruiting | Recruiting & Talent Acquisition | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 0:00 |
| /blogpost | Optima HR Solutions | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1:45 |
| /hrassessment | Optima HR Solutions | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0:02 |