Content Performance

Page-level metrics — last 30 days

Top Pages by Views

  1. 1HR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses
    250
  2. 2Contact Us
    31
  3. 3HR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses
    28
  4. 4HR Blog & Insights
    26
  5. 5Our HR Team
    25

Needs Attention (High Bounce)

  1. Blogpost71.4%
  2. HR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses67.9%
  3. HR Blog & Insights33.3%
  4. Our HR Team26.9%
  5. HR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses20.8%

Best Engagement (Low Bounce)

  1. HR Outsourcing, Consulting & Compliance Services0.0%
  2. Contact Us6.1%
  3. About Optima HR Solutions11.8%
  4. HR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses20.8%
  5. Our HR Team26.9%

All Pages

Path
Page Title
Views
Users
Bounce Rate
Avg. Time on Page
/HR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses250230
67.9%
0:23
/contactContact Us3131
6.1%
0:46
/homeHR Outsourcing & Consulting for Growing Businesses2820
20.8%
3:03
/blogHR Blog & Insights2611
33.3%
1:26
/teamOur HR Team2516
26.9%
2:48
/aboutAbout Optima HR Solutions2015
11.8%
0:55
/blogpostBlogpost1412
71.4%
0:00
/servicesHR Outsourcing, Consulting & Compliance Services106
0.0%
0:52
/ourclientsWho We Serve96
0.0%
1:35
/SupportOptionsHR Support Options & Pricing73
0.0%
11:24
/minnesotapfmlMinnesota PFML Compliance62
33.3%
0:52
/hrassessmentHR Assessment & Gap Analysis55
40.0%
1:06
/blogpostAI Governance Policies Employers Need Now44
20.0%
0:46
/blogpostGen Z Workplace Expectations in 202644
33.3%
0:08
/blogpostHot Desking: What Works and What Employees Hate43
25.0%
0:17
/hroutsourcingHR Outsourcing for Small & Mid-Sized Businesses44
40.0%
6:06
/blogpostMicrolearning vs. All-Staff Workshops33
33.3%
0:13
/brokerreviewcomplianceBenefits Broker Review & HR Compliance33
0.0%
0:54
/fractionalhrFractional HR Leadership32
40.0%
0:32
/hrconsultingHR Consulting Services33
0.0%
0:31
/hrtransformationHR Transformation33
75.0%
0:00
/servicefinderHR Services Finder33
0.0%
3:50
/HRAssessmentForHRDirectorsHR Assessment for HR Directors22
100.0%
0:00
/PolicyLibraryFree HR Policy Templates22
50.0%
0:07
/blogpostHow to Address Workplace Bullying22
0.0%
0:18
/blogpostNeurodiversity at Work: Inclusive Hiring & Retention22
50.0%
2:26
/blogpostThe Business Case for Launching Employee Resource Groups23
0.0%
0:19
/blogpostThe ROI of Professional Development Budgets22
66.7%
0:00
/hroutsourcingforceosHR Outsourcing for CEOs & Founders22
50.0%
0:07
/minnesotahrcalendarFree 2026 Minnesota HR Compliance Calendar22
0.0%
0:49
/حلول أوبتيما للموارد البشرية11
0.0%
0:00
/HRSolutionsEdenPrairieHR Solutions for Eden Prairie, MN Businesses11
0.0%
0:00
/PrivacyPolicyPrivacy Policy11
100.0%
0:00
/about/About Optima HR Solutions11
0.0%
0:00
/blogpostADA Reasonable Accommodation Guide11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostAI Hiring & Algorithmic Bias: Protect Your Business11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostCareer Cushioning & Top Performers11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostCaregiver Support as a Talent Strategy11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostEmployee Experience vs. Engagement: What HR Must Know11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostEmployee Offboarding: Why It Matters as Much as Onboarding11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostEnd of Annual Reviews: Continuous Feedback Guide11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostFinancial Wellness Programs That Actually Reduce Employee Stress11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostFour-Day Workweek: What 2026 Pilot Programs Show11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostHRIS Selection Guide: Choosing the Right Platform for Your Growing Business11
100.0%
0:06
/blogpostHeat Policies & Extreme Weather: Employer Duty of Care11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostHow to Build a High-Performing Team11
0.0%
0:10
/blogpostHow to Conduct Stay Interviews11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostHybrid Work Policies That Actually Stick11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostInternal Talent Marketplace: Reshaping Careers at Work11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostMenopause at Work: The Policy Gap Employers Must Fix11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostNeurodiversity at Work: Building Inclusive Hiring Practices11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostPay Equity Audits: A Practical Guide for Small Businesses11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostPet Bereavement Leave: A Low-Cost Retention Benefit11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostPronoun Policies: Inclusive Practices Without Legal Risk11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostRemote Work Stipends: What to Pay For and What to Skip11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostRight to Disconnect Laws: Is Your Business Prepared?11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostSkilled Trades Shortage: HR Solutions to Rebuild Pipelines11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostSkills-Based Hiring: Why Degrees Matter Less Than Ever11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostSkills-Based Hiring: Why Drop Degree Requirements11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostThe 4-Day Workweek: Is It Right for Your Business?11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostThe Hidden Costs of Employee Burnout and How to Stop It11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostTraining First-Time Managers: A Practical HR Guide11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostTransparent Salary Bands for Small Business11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostWhen and How to Use Non-Compete Agreements in 202611
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostWorkplace Loneliness: What Employers Can Do11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostWorkplace Wellness Programs That Actually Move the Needle11
100.0%
0:00
/compliancescorecardFree HR Compliance Scorecard11
100.0%
0:04
/contact/Contact Us11
0.0%
0:08
/fractionalhrforceosFractional HR for CEOs & Founders11
0.0%
1:02
/handbookgapcheckerFree Employee Handbook Gap Checker11
100.0%
0:00
/missionOur Mission11
0.0%
0:48
/ourpointofviewOur HR Philosophy11
0.0%
1:46
/policylibraryFree HR Policy Templates11
0.0%
0:58
/recruitingRecruiting & Talent Acquisition11
100.0%
0:00
/blogpostOptima HR Solutions01
0.0%
1:45
/hrassessmentOptima HR Solutions01
0.0%
0:02